Участники / Entry List

Участники / Entry List

 


п/п
Группа
Group
Старт.№
Start #
ФИО
Name
Автомобиль
Vehicle
Город
City
Страна
Country
Примечания
TR-1  TR-2  TR-3  Proto  Adventure  Adventure Open  Euro  Grand-Tourism Pro  Grand-Tourism Lite Grand-Tourism Travel Grand-Tourism Moto ATV-Adventure  ATV-Open  ATV-Special  Moto Adventure Moto Sport Trail 
TR-1
1 TR-1  101

Vytautas Kuzminskis/

Rolandas Cizikas

Suzuki Jimny Vilnius Lietuva  
2 TR-1  102

Кондратьев Дмитрий/

Кузьмин Вадим/

Крученков Дмитрий

УАЗ Хантер Ульяновск Россия  
3 TR-1  103

Славкин Максим/

Галахов Владимир

Land Rover Defender Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
4 TR-1  104

Оконешников Владимир/

Кондратьев Сергей

Suzuki Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
5 TR-1  105

Бородич Виталий/

Шапин Павел

Сузуки Джимни Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
6 TR-1  106

Клюев-Корчагин Алексей/

Ганичев Андрей

TLC 70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
7 TR-1  107

Перминов Константин/

Цветков Сергей

TLC 70 Череповец Россия Кубок ДОСААФ
8 TR-1  109

Климов Валерий/

Якушевич Анжела

Сузуки Самурай Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9 TR-1  110

Nikker Indrek/

Ruhno Vello

Land Rover Defender Tallinn Estonia  
10 TR-1  111

Gutman Daniel/

Миндра Алексей

TLC 70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
TR-2
1 TR-2  201

Шурак Андрей/

Алексанов Андрей

LR DEFENDER 90 Москва Россия  
2 TR-2  203

Курган Алексей/

Перфильев Алексей

УАЗ-3151 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 TR-2  204

Поздняков Александр/

Павлович Николай

LRD 90 Москва Россия  
4 TR-2  205

Гайсин Вадим/

Багаев Алексей

TLC70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
5 TR-2  206

Юрьев Кирилл/

Лагуткин Алексей

Jeep Wrangler Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
TR-3
1

TR-3

 301

Парфененко Александр/

Пензев Алексей

Прототип Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
2

TR-3

 302

Шершнев Алексей/

Сухоруков Максим

тр3 Великие Луки Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
3

TR-3

 303

Козловский Виктор/

Кротенок Дмитрий

Сухогруз Новый Двор Беларусь  
4

TR-3

 304

Каримов Омар/

Шмаков Данила

Прототип Москва Россия  
5

TR-3

 305

Круткин Александр/

Воробьев Всеволод

Suzuki Jimny Владивосток Россия  
6

TR-3

 310

Хальзев Сергей/

Пазычев Андрей

Лапоть 1.0 Липецк-Краснодар Россия  
7

TR-3

 315

Лубешкин Виталий/

Шохин Алексей

ТРХ-04 Санкт-Петербург - Саратов Россия  
8

TR-3

 319

Неупокоев Никита/

Морозов Евгений

ULTRA4 Владивосток Россия  
9

TR-3

 333

Кирилловский Сергей/

Маниев Алексей

Водомерка Петрозаводск Россия Кубок ДОСААФ
10

TR-3

 335

Задворный Олег/

Горячев Илья

Гравицапа  Череповец Россия Кубок ДОСААФ
Proto
1 Proto  401

Поликарпов Анатолий/ 

Поликарпов Иван

Паук Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 Proto  404

Klaasimäe Tarvo/

Zeiza Aigars

Honda T4 Saue Estonia  
3 Proto  406

Purga Joel/

Ojala Kiur

JP5 Mulkland Estonia  
4 Proto  422

Marcin Łukaszewski/

Емелин Павел

Volkswagen Amarok Florczaki - Тольятти Poland - Россия  
Adventure
1 Adventure  601

Piller Jaanus Lennard/

Kaido Kallavus Vello

TLC 73 Tartu  Estonia  
2 Adventure  602

Панасенко Андрей/

Таначев Дмитрий/

Поникаровских Юрий

Jeep Cherokee Москва Россия  
3 Adventure  603

Rait Birk Ants/

Reinis Hindriksoo Urmas

Suzuki Samurai SJ413 Tartu Estonia  
4 Adventure  605

Виноградов Дмитрий/

Виноградова Ольга

Попугай Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 Adventure  606

Круглов Вячеслав/

Кисленко Александр

Mercedes G300TD Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 Adventure  607

Курмаев Рустам/

Тереничев Сергей/

Курмаев Муся/ 

Кузнецов Андрей

Сузуки Джимни Московская обл., Химки Россия  
7 Adventure  608

Молчанов Алексей/

Павлов Сергей

мерседес G300D Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8 Adventure  617

Абметка Максим/

Юнчик Дмитрий

Land Rover Defender Минск Беларусь  
Adventure Open
1

Adventure Open

 701

Гладков Владимир/

Ведерников Андрей/

Доронин Сергей

Zloy Kot Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2

Adventure Open

 702

Юпатов Андрей

LAND ROVER DEFENDER Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3

Adventure Open

 703

Жулябин Сергей/

Воевода Илья

Альфа Пенза-Красноярск Россия  
4

Adventure Open

 704

Жулябин Александр/

Янгуразов Рустам

Болотозавр Пенза Россия  
5

Adventure Open

 705

Нотариус Борис/

Геллис Сергей/

Грачев Виталий

Бобер Москва - Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6

Adventure Open

 706

Гоголюк Александр/

Курицын Сергей

ГАЗ 69 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
7

Adventure Open

 707

Мальцев Алексей/

Ефремов Иван

Land Rover Defender Петрозаводск Россия  
8

Adventure Open

 708

Елисеев Сергей/

Журов Алексей

Jeep Wrangler Proto Москва Россия  
9

Adventure Open

 709

Данов Константин/

Матвеенко Алексей/

Данов Роман

Темная лошадка V2.0 Мурманская обл., г. Апатиты Россия  
10

Adventure Open

 710

Танцерев Александр/ 

Алипов Александр

Лэндровер Пенза Россия  
11

Adventure Open

 711

Булатов Андрей/

Булатов Сергей

Тойота Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12

Adventure Open

 712

Бутенко Максим/

Кузнецов Андрей

ТРХ-04 Москва Россия  
13 Adventure Open  714

Панасик Александр/

Жуков Михаил

Прототип Киров  Россия   
14

Adventure Open

 715

Смирнов Андрей/

Смирнова Анастасия/

Гаврилов Алексей

ГАЗ-69Б Апшеронск Россия  
15

Adventure Open

 717

Милотаев Сергей/

Алексеев Антон

прототип F1 Пенза Россия  
16

Adventure Open

 718

Высоцкий Роман/

Военный Александр

Реактор МО Химки Россия  
17

Adventure Open

 719

Елисеев Михаил/

Елисеев Алексей

УАЗ PROTO Москва Россия  
18

Adventure Open

 720

Окунь Марк/

Чурюканов Алексей/

Гражданкин Николай

TLC Санкт-Петербург Россия  
19

Adventure Open

 727

Важенин Сергей

Прото Бобон Челябинск Россия  
20

Adventure Open

 733

Ведерников Георгий/

Папуцкий Вячеслав

Alabama 78 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
21

Adventure Open

 737

Галузин Вячеслав/

Малиновский Артем

Прото Рыжая Бестия Златоуст Россия  
22

Adventure Open

 747

Гасаненко Александр/ 

Прочуханов Игорь

Нива Кикимора Магнитогорск Россия  
Euro
1 Euro  750

Malania Beka/

Phakadze Pharnavaz/

Шухов Сергей/

Треногин Роман

TLC 80 Kutaisi  Georgia  
2 Euro  751

Косенков Игорь/

Иванов Юрий/

Лебедева Ольга

Уаз Хантер Псков Россия  
3 Euro  752

Чесноков Станислав/

Чесноков Владислав

Jeep Cherokee Москва Россия  
4 Euro  753

Калиламбеков Ихсан/

Фальков Игнат

NOMAD Алматы Казахстан  
5 Euro  754

Фельдман Вадим/

Толстяков Сергей/

Логинов Артем/

Татарович Николай

Джип Вранглер Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 Euro  755

Богуш Сергей/

Фролов Сергей/

Ростов Павел

Ниссан Патрол Минск Беларусь  
7 Euro  756

Мелихов Анатолий/

Мелихов Артем/

Абушкевич Дмитрий

Уаз  хантер Могилев Беларусь  
8 Euro  757

Дымчевский Антон/

Дмитриев Владимир/

Коровин Евгений/

Крупич Максим

PATROL Красная Плесень Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9 Euro  758

Саитов Роман/

Осипов Виталий/

Потапов Владимир

Nissan patrol Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10 Euro  759

Айшин Рамиль/

Моисеев Артём

Mercedes Benz g350 Владимир Россия  
11 Euro  760

Терешенков Сергей/

Терешенков Егор/

Константинов Константин/

Кашпаров Михаил

ГАЗ 69 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
Grand-Tourism Pro
1

Grand-Tourism Pro

 800

Кадетов Виктор/

Есютов Сергей/

Плотников Александр

TLC 105 Петрозаводск Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
2

Grand-Tourism Pro

 801

Freibergs Ints

MB G300TD Jelgava Latvija  
3

Grand-Tourism Pro

 802

Барашко Андрей/

Губарь Игорь/

Муравьёв Иван

Renaut Duster (ProDuster version) Минск Беларусь  
4

Grand-Tourism Pro

 803

Тревогин Денис/

Тревогина Алиса/

Дудкин Дмитрий

Suzuki Grand Vitara XL-7 Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
5

Grand-Tourism Pro

 804

Дымков Виталий

ВАЗ 21214 НИВА Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
6

Grand-Tourism Pro

 805

Раташнюк Станислав/

Коршунов Сергей

Suzuki Jimny Москва Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism Pro

 806

Ботов Юрий/

Боркин Виктор

УАЗ ПАТРИОТ Санкт-Петербург Россия ЧЕ 4 класс 
8

Grand-Tourism Pro

 807

Stepanovs Janis/

Lazdans Janis/

Balodis Andris

Toyota LC Riga Latvia  
9

Grand-Tourism Pro

 808

Ильинский Александр/

Варфоломеев Павел/

Тропин Алексей

УАЗ 469 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10

Grand-Tourism Pro

 809

Чаплыгин Олег/

Богомолов Роман/

Жан Ростислав

Mitsubishi L200 Москва Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
11 Grand-Tourism Pro  810

Pušs Arnis/

Ošups Edvards/

Melveris Edmunds/

Cirīte Inese

Toyota LC 73 Salaspils Latvija  
12

Grand-Tourism Pro

 811

Лукашук Евгений/

Лукашук Сабина

Mitsubishi L200 Riga Latvija  
13

Grand-Tourism Pro

 812

Донец Дмитрий

LR Defender Москва Россия  
14

Grand-Tourism Pro

 813

Тишунин Юрий/

Тишунина Татьяна/

Тишунин Родион/

Bankovskis Vitolds

Lada Niva Riga Latvija  
15

Grand-Tourism Pro

 814

Орлова Ирина/

Орлов Алексей/

Орлова Дарья/

Торхов Андрей

Land Rover Defender Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
16

Grand-Tourism Pro

 815

Левченко Владимир/

Гасянец Иван/

Становов Константин 

УАЗ-3151 Санкт-Петербург, Сертолово Россия  
17

Grand-Tourism Pro

 818

Горшенин Владимир/

Вдовиченко Виктория

Suzuki Jimny Алматы Казахстан  
18

Grand-Tourism Pro

 819

Mario Talpe/

Koen Revyn

TLC 80 Geluwe België  
19

Grand-Tourism Pro

 820 Jochen Tytgat Landrover series 3 Geluwe België  
20 Grand-Tourism Pro  821

Загоскин Игорь/

Яснов Александр/

Манион Сергей/

Котов Вячеслав

TLC -79 Тюмень Россия  
21 Grand-Tourism Pro  822

Мишенькин Андрей/

Спичак Денис/

Веревкин Дмитрий

ГАЗ Соболь Санкт-Петербург Россия  
22 Grand-Tourism Pro  823

Kuiv Igor/

Прохоров Павел/

Суви Анастасия/

Гайсан Светална

Toyota 4runner Tallinn - Перозаводск Estonia - Россия  
23 Grand-Tourism Pro  824

Прокофьев Николай

Уаз патриот Боровичи Россия  
24 Grand-Tourism Pro  825

Трухин Олег/

Семенов Сергей/

Матвеев Кирилл

Мицубиси L 200 Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
25 Grand-Tourism Pro  826

Державин Дмитрий

УАЗ-3151 Москва Россия  
26 Grand-Tourism Pro  827

Алакаев Артур/

Алакаева Регина/

Полянский Алексей/

Устименко Александр

TLC  80 УФА Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
27 Grand-Tourism Pro  828

Алексеев Ярослав/

Кильвейн Андрей

ВАЗ 21214 "Нивасик" Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
28 Grand-Tourism Pro  829

Андреев Алексей/

Андреева Татьяна/

Ковтун Евгений/

Зорин Максим

УАЗ315196 Петрозаводск Россия

 ЧЕ 4 класс

     Кубок          ДОСААФ

29 Grand-Tourism Pro  830

Замятин Алексей

ВАЗ 21214 Самара Россия  
30

Grand-Tourism Pro

 831

Иванов Кирилл/

Иванова Оксана

ВАЗ 21214 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
31

Ggand-Tourism Pro

 832

Ситников Андрей/

Рыдлева Елена/

Кноп Анатолий/

Михайлова Анна

Suzuki Jimny Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
32

Grand-Tourism Pro

 833

Хорьков Андрей/

Клименко Юрий

Mitsubishi  Pajero-2 Санкт-Петербург Россия ЧЕ 5 класс 
33

Grand-Tourism Pro

 835

Цветков Андрей/

Яковлев Александр/

Быков Александр

Land Rover Санкт-Петербург Россия ЧЕ 5 класс
34

Grand-Tourism Pro

 836

Петренко Сергей/

Имаев Рустам/

Лискевич Евгений

ВА321213 Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
35

Grand-Tourism Pro

 837

Стерчак Игорь/

Ранц Андрей/

Харитонов Артем 

Lada Bronto Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 4 класс
36

Grand-Tourism Pro

 838

Макаров Артём/

Смирнов Кирилл

Шевроле Нива Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 4 класс
37

Grand-Tourism Pro

 839

Малышев Иван/

Ситников Алексей/

Гецко Дмитрий

ВАЗ 2123 Санкт-Петербург - Киров Россия  
38

Grand-Tourism Pro

 840

Смоляр Алексей/

Пшонкина Светлана

Jeep Wrangler Москва Россия  
39

Grand-Tourism Pro

 841

Alexander Mastio/

Eugen Uschakow/

Sergej Lebedew/

Alexei Sevelev

VW LT 45 Oer-Erkenschwick Germany  ЧЕ 5 класс
40

Grand-Tourism Pro

 842

Свидлов Александр/

Ватутин Иван

УАЗ Майкоп  Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
41

Grand-Tourism Pro

 843

Suur Alexander/

Pylkkö Pekka

TLC Halkia Finland  
42

Grand-Tourism Pro

 844

Архипов Юрий/

Борискина Татьяна

Нива Шевроле Санкт-Петербург Россия кубок ДОСААФ, ЧЕ 5 класс
43

Grand-Tourism Pro

 846

Полковников Денис

TLC 100 Череповец Россия  
44

Grand-Tourism Pro

 847

Грачев Александр/

Грачева Анна/

Цуриков Сергей 

Бронто, 212140-0000070 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
45

Grand-Tourism Pro

 848

Абмётка Игорь/

Абмётка Наталья/ 

Абмётка Денис

Land Rover Defender Минск Беларусь  
46

Grand-Tourism Pro

 849

Певзнер Борис/

Малинин Антон/

Расс Михаил

Уаз Патриот Санкт-Петербург Россия  
47

Grand-Tourism Pro

 878

Викторов Александр/

Орлов Андрей

MB 230 GE Санкт-Петербург Россия  
48 Grand-Tourism Pro  890

Бабурин Сергей/

Авдюков Дмитрий/

Ахмадиев Ильдар

УАЗ 31512 Санкт-Петербург Россия

 Кубок ДОСААФ

 

49 Grand-Tourism Pro  891

Епремян Сергей/

Третьяк Александр

 УАЗ Санкт-Петербург Россия 

 Кубок

ДОСААФ

Grand-Tourism Lite
1 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 850

Мазур Алексей/

Синявский Александр

Рено Дастер 4х4 Москва Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
2 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 851

Крылов Денис/

Крылова Валентина/

Крылов Иван

УАЗ Патриот Москва Россия  
3 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 852

Шибанов Михаил/

Шибанова Елена/

Смирнов Александр

Renault Kaptur 4x4 МТ Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 Grand-Tourism  Lite  853

Царев Александр/

Царев Виктор

Range Rover Одинцово Россия   
5 Grand-Tourism  Lite  854

Градусова Ольга/

Докучаев Николай

TLC 73 Riga Latvija  
6

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 855

Чухлов Юрий/

Беляев Сергей/

Конев Алексей

Mitsubishi L200 Москва Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 856

Тазетдинов Марат/

Погорелова Татьяна

УАЗ 469 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 857

Агапов Дмитрий/

Сумский Иван/

Андреев Денис

Джип Чероки Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
9

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 858

Филатов Александр/

Макаревич Наталья

Jeep Wrangler Москва Россия  
10 Grand-Tourism  Lite  859

Шаповалов Виталий/

Веневцев Михаил

Land Rover Discovery Москва Россия  
11 Grand-Tourism Lite  860

Горбов Евгений/

Горбова Ирина/

TLc 200 Москва Россия  
12 Grand-Tourism Lite  861

Григорьев Артём/

Большакова Кристина/

Бубликов Евгений

Grand Cherokee ZJ. JEEP Санкт-Петербург Россия  
13 Grand-Tourism Lite  862

Соколов Дмитрий/

Соколова Александра

Land Rover Defender 110 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14 Grand-Tourism Lite  863

Ивлев Михаил/

Корзов Андрей/

Дроздова Елена/

Корзова Вера

Mitsubishi Pajero Sport Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
15 Grand-Tourism Lite  864

Колокольцев Игорь/

Колькольцева Юлия

Тойота Хайс Пенза Россия  
16 Grand-Tourism Lite  865

Казарин Денис/

Казарина Юлия

ВАЗ 21214М Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
17 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 868

Камнев Андрей/

Камнева Анна

Mitsubishi Pajero Москва Россия  
18 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 866

Платонов Антон/

Платонова Яна

Уаз патриот Санкт-Петербург Россия  
19 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 867

Ревнов Борис/

Кузина Юлия/

Бойцов Дмитрий

рено дастер Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
20 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 888

Березин Александр/

Емельянов Константин

LR Discovery 4 Москва Россия  
21 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 999

Богомил Сергей/

Рожков Евгений/

Курасов Михаил

Isuzu D-Max AT35 Москва Россия  
Grand-Tourism Travel
1

Grand-Tourism Travel

 900

Цвигун Александр/

Цвигун Любовь/

Цвигун Максим

 ВАЗ 212140  Санк-Петербург Россия   
2

Grand-Tourism Travel

 901

Бирюкова Татьяна/

Бирюков Василий

ЛАДА ЛАРГУС Петрозаводск Россия  
3

Grand-Tourism Travel

 902

Убоженко Роман/

Убоженко Данила

Hundai Creta Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4

Grand-Tourism Travel

 903

Лепехин Андрей/

Лепехин Владимир

Nissan Terrano III Москва Россия  
5

Grand-Tourism Travel

 904

Поплавский Артём/

Поплавская Евгения

UAZ patriot Калининградская область, г. Советск Россия  
6

Grand-Tourism Travel

 905

Крохалев Сергей/

Крохалев Богдан

Suzuki Jimny Москва Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism Travel

 906

Вытнов Алексей/

Вытнова Ольга

Hyndai Santa Fe Вологда Россия  
8

Grand-Tourism Travel

 907

Минасянц Вартан

Honda CR-V Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9

Grand-Tourism Travel

 908

Голик Андрей/

Голик Ирина/

Голик Анастасия

Toyota 4Runner Владивосток Россия  
10

Grand-Tourism Travel

 909

Казаков Павел/

Казакова Елена/

Казакова Анна/

Казаков Александр

SsangYong Kyron Москва Россия  
11

Grand-Tourism Travel

 910

Лапин Алексей/

Савинский Максим/

Савинский Павел

УАЗ Патриот Тверь Россия  
12

Grand-Tourism Travel

 911

Мещанский Юрий/

Мещанская Елена/

Злотников Алексей/

Мещанский Иван

Nissan X trail Гомель Беларусь  
13

Grand-Tourism Travel

 912

Пэк Артём/

Gatis Eglitis

TLC 120 Riga Latvia  
13

Grand-Tourism Travel

 913

Колунов Игорь/

Перминов Георгий/

Плисиков Тимофей/

Кузьмичев Василий

УАЗ Патриот Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14

Grand-Tourism Travel

 914

Мельников Сергей

Ford ranger  Ylöyarvi Finland  
15

Grand-Tourism Travel

 915

Певзнер Борис М./

Петровська Анна

лендровер дискавери 4 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
16

Grand-Tourism Travel

 916

Говорушко Аркадий/

Говорушко Марина/

Говорушко Кирилл

Patrol UAZ Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17

Grand-Tourism Travel

 989

Рябинин Михаил/

Белогубов Павел

 Isuzu D-Max  Москва Россия  
Grand-Tourism Lite Moto
1

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 01 Мочалов Дмитрий  Racer rc300-gv8 Тверь Россия  
2

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 02 Гончарова Ангелина Yamaha YBR 125 Москва Россия  
3

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 03 Курмышов Вячеслав Honda XRV 750 Africa Twin Москва Россия  
4

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 04 Захаров Сергей KTM 690 Enduro R Москва Россия  
5

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 05 Фролов Евгений Honda Africa Twin Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 06

Пампушкин Денис/

Пампушкина Анастасия

BMW R1150GS Санкт-Петербург Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 07 Бережной Дмитрий   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 09 Иванцов Андрей BMW R850R Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 10 Enok Holger Honda Africa Twin Tallinn Estonia  
10

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 11 Семенченко Артём 640 Adventure, KTM Тверь Россия  
11

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 12 Тихонов Николай BMW F650GS Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 14 Raul Ventsel Honda Africa Twin CRF1000 Tallinn Estonia  
ATV-Adventure
1 ATV-Adventure  550 Громов Иван Yamaha YFM700FWAD Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 ATV-Adventure  551 Соколов Андрей Yamaha grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 ATV-Adventure  552 Рябов Виталий BRP 650 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 ATV-Adventure  553 Федченко Дмитрий BRP 650 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 ATV-Adventure  554 Гуляев Юрий Yamaha Grizzly Московская обл., Люберцы Россия  
6 ATV-Adventure  555 Попов Сергей Yamaha Grizzly Москва Россия  
7 ATV-Adventure  556 Семененко Георгий Yamaha Grizzly 700 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8 ATV-Adventure  557  Инчин Максим  Yamaha Grizzly 700  Санкт-Петербург Россия   
9 ATV-Adventure  558 Дружинин Валерий Yamaha Grizzly 700 Лен.обл. Всеволожск Россия  
10 ATV-Adventure  559 Хлебников Константин Yamaha Grizzly 700 Лен.обл. Всеволожск Россия  
11 ATV-Adventure  560 Кириченко Руслан Yamaha grizzly BRP xmr Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12 ATV-Adventure  561 Иванов Валерий Yamaha grizzly BRP xmr Санкт-Петербург Россия  
13 ATV-Adventure  562 Виноградов Сергей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Любим Россия  
14 ATV-Adventure  563 Кондратьев Сергей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Любим Россия  
15 ATV-Adventure  523 Казачков Антон BRP Outlander 850 XT Санкт-Петербург Россия  
16 ATV-Adventure  524 Лакомкин Алексей BRP Outlander 850 XT Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17 ATV-Adventure  567 Пермиловский  Евгений Yamaha Grizzly Северодвинск Россия  
18 ATV-Adventure  568 Преображенский Игорь Yamaha Grizzly Архангельск Россия  
19 ATV-Adventure  569 Шатагин Алексей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Москва Россия  
20 ATV-Adventure  570 Шишков Никита Yamaha Grizzly 700 Москва Россия  
21 ATV-Adventure  571 Шатагина Лариса BRP Outlander 650XRM Москва Россия  
22 ATV-Adventure  574 Лукьянов Михаил Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
23 ATV-Adventure  575 Лукьянов Петр Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
24 ATV-Adventure  576 Соломяный Роман Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
ATV-Open
1 ATV-Open  501 Гасак Артур BRP 850 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 ATV-Open  502 Таран Сергей BRP 650 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 ATV-Open  503 Костин Константин Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 ATV-Open  504 Сказов Денис Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 ATV-Open  505 Спиридонов Андрей Brp outlander 1000 Великий Новгород Россия  
6 ATV-Open  506       Россия  
7 ATV-Open  509 Новиков Сергей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Пенза Россия  
8 ATV-Open  510 Новиков Николай Yamaha Grizzly 700 Пенза Россия  
9 ATV-Open  511 Шубин Денис Yamaha Grizzly 700 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10 ATV-Open  512 Шубин Илья Yamaha Grizzly 700 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
11 ATV-Open  513 Кудравец Валерий Yamaha Grizzly 700 Старое Село Беларусь  
12 ATV-Open  514 Морозов Владимир Yamaha Grizzly 700 Старое Село Беларусь  
13 ATV-Open  515 Тузов Алексей Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14 ATV-Open  516 Дронов Юрий Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
15 ATV-Open  517 Račiūnas Erikas Yamaha Grizzly Kaunas Lithuania  
16 ATV-Open  518 Gurklys Nerijus Yamaha Grizzly Kaunas Lithuania  
 АTV-Special
1 ATV-Special  592

Соловьев Алексей/

Титов Егор

PTZavr Петрозаводск Россия  
2 ATV-Special  593 Markku Rytinki Can Am Outlander 6x6 Rovaniemi  Finland   
3 ATV-Special  594 Päivike Sami Tapani Can Am Outlander 6x6 Rovaniemi Finland  
4 ATV-Special  595

Лобанов Дмитрий/

Лебедев Денис

KRAMBL Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 ATV-Special  596

Иванов Сергей/

Косенков Сергей

ШЕРП Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 ATV-Special  597 Wojciech Antoniuk ARGO 750HDI 8x8 Łódź Poland  
7 ATV-Special  598

Алексеев Александр/

Рулев Денис

Tinger Track Череповец Россия  
Moto Adventure
1 Moto-Adventure  49 Баринов Василий Husqvarna 350 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 Moto-Adventure  50 Дворецкий Владимир  Honda xr250 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 Moto-Adventure  51 Зосимов Александр Suzuki Djebel 250xc Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 Moto-Adventure  62 Карасев Кирилл КТМ 250 EXC Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 Moto-Adventure  63 Тихомиров Евгений Beta xtrainer 300 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 Moto-Adventure  54 Горшков Роман Kawasaki KLX 250 Москва Россия  
7 Moto-Adventure  70 Григорьев Борис KTM 450 EXC Москва Россия  
8 Moto-Adventure  71 Морозов Игорь  Авантис 250 pro Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9 Moto-Adventure  72 Камбур Павел Yamaha tdm-850 Ленинградская обл. Россия  
10 Moto-Adventure  73          
11 Moto-Adventure  74 Гун Даниэль Husqvarna TE 150 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12 Moto-Adventure  75 Скляров Олег KTM EXC-F 250 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
13 Moto-Adventure  78 Косьянов Дмитрий PitsterPro LXM 125 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14 Moto-Adventure  79 Ващев Ян Avantis 250 pro Санкт-Петербург Россия  
15 Moto-Adventure  80 Тимошенко Евгений  Avantis Санкт-Петербург Россия  
Moto Sport
1 Moto-Sport  7 Karppinen Reijo KTM EXC 350-F Ylöjärvi Finland  
2 Moto-Sport  8 Hoikkala Pekka KTM EXC 350-F Ylöjärvi Finland  
3 Moto-Sport  55 Артамонов Алексей husqvarna TC 300 Санкт-Петербург  Россия   
Moto-Sport  61  Кричевский Алексей KTM exc 300 Санкт-Петербург  Россия   
               
Trail 
1  Trail  01 Тревогин Денис   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2  Trail  02 Тревогина Алиса   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3  Trail  03 Дудкин Дмитрий   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4  Trail  04 Деденева Наталья   Хапо-ое Россия  
5  Trail  05 Бажуков Алексей   Щеглово Россия  
6  Trail  06 Сотников Александр   Гатчина Россия  
7  Trail  07 Пульнев Марат   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8  Trail  08 Дудушкин Александр   Луга Россия  
9  Trail  09 Рязанов Михаил   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10   Trail  10 Везиков Олег   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
11  Trail  11 Ганжинов Александр   Подпорожье Россия  
12  Trail  12 Ханеев Анатолий   Подпорожье Россия  
13  Trail  13 Леоньтьев Андрей   Подпорожье Россия  
14  Trail  14 Иванов Андрей   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
15  Trail  15 Мочалова Евгения   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
16  Trail  16 Малашенко Сергей   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17  Trail  17 Фролов Кирилл   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
18  Tail  18 Аскер-заде Рустам   Смоленск Россия  
19 Tail  19 Лютова Мария   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
20 Tail   20 Быстров Михаил   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
21 Tail  21 Тышов Руслан   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
22 Trail  22 Галеев Айрат   Санкт-Петербург Россия