Участники / Entry List

 


п/п
Группа
Group
Старт.№
Start #
ФИО
Name
Автомобиль
Vehicle
Город
City
Страна
Country
Примечания
TR-1  TR-2  TR-3  Proto  Adventure  Adventure Open  Euro  Grand-Tourism Pro  Grand-Tourism Lite Grand-Tourism Travel Grand-Tourism Moto ATV-Adventure  ATV-Open  ATV-Special  Moto Adventure Moto Sport Trail 
TR-1
1 TR-1  101

Vytautas Kuzminskis/

Rolandas Cizikas

Suzuki Jimny Vilnius Lietuva  
2 TR-1  102

Кондратьев Дмитрий/

Кузьмин Вадим/

Крученков Дмитрий

УАЗ Хантер Ульяновск Россия  
3 TR-1  103

Славкин Максим/

Галахов Владимир

Land Rover Defender Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
4 TR-1  104

Оконешников Владимир/

Кондратьев Сергей

Suzuki Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
5 TR-1  105

Бородич Виталий/

Шапин Павел

Сузуки Джимни Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
6 TR-1  106

Клюев-Корчагин Алексей/

Ганичев Андрей

TLC 70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
7 TR-1  107

Перминов Константин/

Цветков Сергей

TLC 70 Череповец Россия Кубок ДОСААФ
8 TR-1  109

Климов Валерий/

Якушевич Анжела

Сузуки Самурай Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9 TR-1  110

Nikker Indrek/

Ruhno Vello

Land Rover Defender Tallinn Estonia  
10 TR-1  111

Gutman Daniel/

Миндра Алексей

TLC 70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
11 TR-1  112

Володин Сергей/

Тамберг Сергей/

Шапин Павел

TLC 70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
TR-2
1 TR-2  201

Шурак Андрей/

Алексанов Андрей

LR DEFENDER 90 Москва Россия  
2 TR-2  203

Курган Алексей/

Перфильев Алексей

УАЗ-3151 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 TR-2  204

Поздняков Александр/

Павлович Николай

LRD 90 Москва Россия  
4 TR-2  205

Гайсин Вадим/

Багаев Алексей

TLC70 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
5 TR-2  206

Юрьев Кирилл/

Лагуткин Алексей

Jeep Wrangler Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
TR-3
1

TR-3

 301

Парфененко Александр/

Пензев Алексей

Прототип Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
2

TR-3

 302

Шершнев Алексей/

Сухоруков Максим

тр3 Великие Луки Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
3

TR-3

 303

Лукьянович Владимир/

Лукьянович Михаил

Фантомас Гродно Беларусь  
4

TR-3

 304

Каримов Омар/

Шмаков Данила

Прототип Москва Россия  
5

TR-3

 305

Круткин Александр/

Воробьев Всеволод

Suzuki Jimny Владивосток Россия  
6

TR-3

 310

Хальзев Сергей/

Пазычев Андрей

Лапоть 1.0 Липецк-Краснодар Россия  
7

TR-3

 315

Лубешкин Виталий/

Шохин Алексей

ТРХ-04 Санкт-Петербург - Саратов Россия  
8

TR-3

 319

Неупокоев Никита/

Морозов Евгений

ULTRA4 Владивосток Россия  
9

TR-3

 333

Кирилловский Сергей/

Маниев Алексей

Водомерка Петрозаводск Россия Кубок ДОСААФ
Proto
1 Proto  401

Поликарпов Анатолий/ 

Поликарпов Иван

Паук Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 Proto  404

Klaasimäe Tarvo/

Zeiza Aigars

Honda T4 Saue Estonia  
3 Proto  406

Purga Joel/

Ojala Kiur

JP5 Mulkland Estonia  
4 Proto  422

Marcin Łukaszewski/

Емелин Павел

Volkswagen Amarok Florczaki - Тольятти Poland - Россия  
Adventure
1 Adventure  601

Piller Jaanus Lennard/

Kaido Kallavus Vello

TLC 73 Tartu  Estonia  
2 Adventure  602

Панасенко Андрей/

Таначев Дмитрий/

Поникаровских Юрий

Jeep Cherokee Москва Россия  
3 Adventure  603

Rait Birk Ants/

Reinis Hindriksoo Urmas

Suzuki Samurai SJ413 Tartu Estonia  
4 Adventure  605

Виноградов Дмитрий/

Виноградова Ольга

Попугай Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 Adventure  606

Круглов Вячеслав/

Кисленко Александр/ 

Сенаторова Кристина/

Кузеляк Татьяна
 
Mercedes G300TD Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 Adventure  607

Курмаев Рустам/

Тереничев Сергей/

Курмаев Муся/ 

Кузнецов Андрей

Сузуки Джимни Московская обл., Химки Россия  
7 Adventure  608

Молчанов Алексей/

Павлов Сергей

мерседес G300D Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8 Adventure  617

Абметка Максим/

Юнчик Дмитрий

Land Rover Defender Минск Беларусь  
Adventure Open
1

Adventure Open

 701

Гладков Владимир/

Ведерников Андрей/

Доронин Сергей

Zloy Kot Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2

Adventure Open

 702

Юпатов Андрей

LAND ROVER DEFENDER Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3

Adventure Open

 703

Жулябин Сергей/

Воевода Илья

Альфа Пенза-Красноярск Россия  
4

Adventure Open

 704

Жулябин Александр/

Янгуразов Рустам

Болотозавр Пенза Россия  
5

Adventure Open

 705

Нотариус Борис/

Геллис Сергей/

Грачев Виталий

Бобер Москва - Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6

Adventure Open

 706

Гоголюк Александр/

Курицын Сергей

ГАЗ 69 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
7

Adventure Open

 707

Мальцев Алексей/

Ефремов Иван

Land Rover Defender Петрозаводск Россия  
8

Adventure Open

 709

Данов Константин/

Матвеенко Алексей/

Данов Роман

Темная лошадка V2.0 Мурманская обл., г. Апатиты Россия  
9

Adventure Open

 710

Танцерев Александр/ 

Алипов Александр

Лэндровер Пенза Россия  
10

Adventure Open

 711

Булатов Андрей/

Булатов Сергей

Тойота Санкт-Петербург Россия  
11

Adventure Open

 712

Бутенко Максим/

Кузнецов Андрей

ТРХ-04 Москва Россия  
12 Adventure Open  714

Панасик Александр/

Жуков Михаил

Прототип Киров  Россия   
13

Adventure Open

 715

Смирнов Андрей/

Смирнова Анастасия/

Гаврилов Алексей

ГАЗ-69Б Апшеронск Россия  
14

Adventure Open

 717

Милотаев Сергей/

Алексеев Антон

прототип F1 Пенза Россия  
15

Adventure Open

 718

Высоцкий Роман/

Военный Александр

Реактор МО Химки Россия  
16

Adventure Open

 720

Окунь Марк/

Чурюканов Алексей/

Гражданкин Николай

TLC Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17

Adventure Open

 727

Важенин Сергей

Прото Бобон Челябинск Россия  
18

Adventure Open

 733

Ведерников Георгий/

Папуцкий Вячеслав

Alabama 78 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
19

Adventure Open

 737

Галузин Вячеслав/

Малиновский Артем

Прото Рыжая Бестия Златоуст Россия  
20

Adventure Open

 747

Гасаненко Александр/ 

Прочуханов Игорь

Нива Кикимора Магнитогорск Россия  
Euro
1 Euro  750

Malania Beka/

Phakadze Pharnavaz/

Шухов Сергей/

Треногин Роман

TLC 80 Kutaisi  Georgia  
2 Euro  751

Косенков Игорь/

Иванов Юрий/

Лебедева Ольга

Уаз Хантер Псков Россия  
3 Euro  752

Чесноков Станислав/

Чесноков Владислав

Jeep Cherokee Москва Россия  
4 Euro  754

Фельдман Вадим/

Толстяков Сергей/

Логинов Артем/

Татарович Николай

Джип Вранглер Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 Euro  755

Богуш Сергей/

Фролов Сергей/

Ростов Павел

Ниссан Патрол Минск Беларусь  
6 Euro  756

Мелихов Анатолий/

Мелихов Артем/

Абушкевич Дмитрий

Уаз  хантер Могилев Беларусь  
7 Euro  757

Дымчевский Антон/

Дмитриев Владимир/

Коровин Евгений/

Крупич Максим

PATROL Красная Плесень Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8 Euro  759

Айшин Рамиль/

Моисеев Артём/

Блинов Дмитрий

Mercedes Benz g350 Владимир Россия  
9 Euro  760

Терешенков Сергей/

Терешенков Егор/

Константинов Константин/

Кашпаров Михаил

ГАЗ 69 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10 Euro  761

Ефремов Ярослав/

Нечипоренко Василий/

Филимонова Елена

Nissan Patrol BEGEMOT Санкт-Петербург Россиия  
11 Euro  762

Шабашев Кирилл/

Березкин Алексей

LR Defender 90 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12 Euro 767

Мишенькин Андрей/

Спичак Денис/

Веревкин Дмитрий

ГАЗ Соболь Санкт-Петербург Россия  
Grand-Tourism Pro
1

Grand-Tourism Pro

 800

Кадетов Виктор/

Есютов Сергей/

Плотников Александр

TLC 105 Петрозаводск Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
2

Grand-Tourism Pro

 801

Freibergs Ints/

Freiberga Esmeralda/

Vilcans Jurgis

MB G300TD Jelgava Latvija  ЧЕ 5 класс
3

Grand-Tourism Pro

 802

Барашко Андрей/

Губарь Игорь/

Муравьёв Иван

Renaut Duster (ProDuster version) Минск Беларусь  
4

Grand-Tourism Pro

 803

Тревогин Денис/

Тревогина Алиса/

Дудкин Дмитрий

Suzuki Grand Vitara XL-7 Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
5

Grand-Tourism Pro

 804

Дымков Виталий/

Шин Эвелина

ВАЗ 21214 НИВА Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
6

Grand-Tourism Pro

 805

Раташнюк Станислав/

Коршунов Сергей/ 

Евдокимова Ирина

Suzuki Jimny Москва Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism Pro

 806

Ботов Юрий/

Боркин Виктор

УАЗ ПАТРИОТ Санкт-Петербург Россия ЧЕ 4 класс 
8

Grand-Tourism Pro

 807

Stepanovs Janis/

Lazdans Janis/

Balodis Andris

Toyota LC Riga Latvia  
9

Grand-Tourism Pro

 808

Ильинский Александр/

Варфоломеев Павел/

Тропин Алексей

УАЗ 469 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10

Grand-Tourism Pro

 809

Чаплыгин Олег/

Богомолов Роман/

Жан Ростислав

Mitsubishi L200 Москва Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
11 Grand-Tourism Pro  810

Pušs Arnis/

Ošups Edvards/

Melveris Edmunds/

Cirīte Inese

Toyota LC 73 Salaspils Latvija  
12

Grand-Tourism Pro

 812

Донец Дмитрий

LR Defender Москва Россия  
13

Grand-Tourism Pro

 813

Тишунин Юрий/

Тишунина Татьяна/

Тишунин Родион/

Bankovskis Vitolds

Lada Niva Riga Latvija  
14

Grand-Tourism Pro

 814

Орлова Ирина/

Орлов Алексей/

Орлова Дарья/

Торхов Андрей

Land Rover Defender Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
15

Grand-Tourism Pro

 815

Левченко Владимир/

Гасянец Иван/

Становов Константин 

УАЗ-3151 Санкт-Петербург, Сертолово Россия  
16

Grand-Tourism Pro

 818

Горшенин Владимир/

Вдовиченко Виктория

Suzuki Jimny Алматы Казахстан  
17

Grand-Tourism Pro

 819

Mario Talpe/

Koen Revyn

TLC 80 Geluwe België  
18

Grand-Tourism Pro

 820 Jochen Tytgat Landrover series 3 Geluwe België  
19 Grand-Tourism Pro  821

Загоскин Игорь/

Яснов Александр/

Манион Сергей/

Котов Вячеслав

TLC -79 Тюмень Россия  
20 Grand-Tourism Pro  823

Kuiv Igor/

Прохоров Павел/

Суви Анастасия/

Гайсан Светална

Toyota 4runner Tallinn - Перозаводск Estonia - Россия  
21 Grand-Tourism Pro  824

Прокофьев Николай

Уаз патриот Боровичи Россия  
22 Grand-Tourism Pro  825

Трухин Олег/

Семенов Сергей/

Матвеев Кирилл

Мицубиси L 200 Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
23 Grand-Tourism Pro  826

Державин Дмитрий

УАЗ-3151 Москва Россия  
24 Grand-Tourism Pro  827

Алакаев Артур/

Алакаева Регина/

Полянский Алексей/

Устименко Александр

TLC  80 УФА Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
25 Grand-Tourism Pro  828

Алексеев Ярослав/

Кильвейн Андрей

ВАЗ 21214 "Нивасик" Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
26 Grand-Tourism Pro  829

Андреев Алексей/

Андреева Татьяна/

Ковтун Евгений/

Зорин Максим

УАЗ315196 Петрозаводск Россия

 ЧЕ 4 класс

     Кубок          ДОСААФ

27 Grand-Tourism Pro  830
Ваулин Антон/
 
Замятин Алексей
УАЗ Патриот Самара Россия  ЧЕ 4 класс
28

Grand-Tourism Pro

 831

Иванов Кирилл/

Иванова Оксана

ВАЗ 21214 Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
29

Ggand-Tourism Pro

 832

Ситников Андрей/

Рыдлева Елена/

Кноп Анатолий/

Михайлова Анна

Suzuki Jimny Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
30

Grand-Tourism Pro

 833

Хорьков Андрей/

Клименко Юрий

Mitsubishi  Pajero-2 Санкт-Петербург Россия ЧЕ 5 класс 
31

Grand-Tourism Pro

 835

Цветков Андрей/

Яковлев Александр/

Быков Александр

Land Rover Санкт-Петербург Россия ЧЕ 5 класс
32

Grand-Tourism Pro

 836

Петренко Сергей/

Имаев Рустам/

Лискевич Евгений

ВА321213 Санкт-Петербург Россия

 ЧЕ 5 класс,

 Кубок ДОСААФ

33

Grand-Tourism Pro

 837

Стерчак Игорь/

Ранц Андрей/

Харитонов Артем 

Lada Bronto Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 4 класс
34

Grand-Tourism Pro

 838

Макаров Артём/

Смирнов Кирилл

Шевроле Нива Санкт-Петербург Россия  ЧЕ 4 класс
35

Grand-Tourism Pro

 839

Малышев Иван/

Ситников Алексей/

Гецко Дмитрий

ВАЗ 2123 Санкт-Петербург - Киров Россия  
36

Grand-Tourism Pro

 840

Смоляр Алексей/

Пшонкина Светлана

Jeep Wrangler Москва Россия  
37

Grand-Tourism Pro

 841

Alexander Mastio/

Eugen Uschakow/

Sergej Lebedew/

Alexei Sevelev

VW LT 45 Oer-Erkenschwick Germany  ЧЕ 5 класс
38

Grand-Tourism Pro

 842

Свидлов Александр/

Ватутин Иван

УАЗ Майкоп  Россия  ЧЕ 5 класс
39

Grand-Tourism Pro

 843

Suur Alexander/

Pylkkö Pekka

TLC Halkia Finland  
40

Grand-Tourism Pro

 844

Архипов Юрий/

Борискина Татьяна

Нива Шевроле Санкт-Петербург Россия кубок ДОСААФ, ЧЕ 5 класс
41

Grand-Tourism Pro

 847

Грачев Александр/

Грачева Анна/

Цуриков Сергей 

Бронто, 212140-0000070 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
42

Grand-Tourism Pro

 848

Абмётка Игорь/

Абмётка Наталья/ 

Абмётка Денис

Land Rover Defender Минск Беларусь  
43

Grand-Tourism Pro

 849

Певзнер Борис/

Малинин Антон/

Расс Михаил

Уаз Патриот Санкт-Петербург Россия  
44

Grand-Tourism Pro

 878

Викторов Александр/

Орлов Андрей

MB 230 GE Санкт-Петербург Россия  
45 Grand-Tourism Pro  890

Бабурин Сергей/

Авдюков Дмитрий/

Ахмадиев Ильдар

УАЗ 31512 Санкт-Петербург Россия

 Кубок ДОСААФ

 

46 Grand-Tourism Pro  891

Епремян Сергей/

Третьяк Александр

 УАЗ Санкт-Петербург Россия 

 Кубок

ДОСААФ

Grand-Tourism Lite
1 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 850

Мазур Алексей/

Синявский Александр

Рено Дастер 4х4 Москва Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
2 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 851

Крылов Денис/

Крылова Валентина/

Крылов Иван

УАЗ Патриот Москва Россия  
3 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 852

Шибанов Михаил/

Шибанова Елена/

Смирнов Александр

Renault Kaptur 4x4 МТ Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 Grand-Tourism  Lite  853

Царев Александр/

Царев Виктор

Range Rover Одинцово Россия   
5 Grand-Tourism  Lite  854

Градусова Ольга/

Докучаев Николай

TLC 73 Riga Latvija  
6

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 855

Чухлов Юрий/

Беляев Сергей/

Конев Алексей

Mitsubishi L200 Москва Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
7

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 856

Тазетдинов Марат/

Погорелова Татьяна

УАЗ 469 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 857

Агапов Дмитрий/

Сумский Иван/

Андреев Денис

Джип Чероки Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
9

Grand-Tourism  Lite

 858

Филатов Александр/

Макаревич Наталья

Jeep Wrangler Москва Россия  
10 Grand-Tourism Lite  860

Горбов Евгений/

Горбова Ирина/

TLc 200 Москва Россия  
11 Grand-Tourism Lite  861

Григорьев Артём/

Большакова Кристина/

Бубликов Евгений

Grand Cherokee ZJ. JEEP Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12 Grand-Tourism Lite  862

Соколов Дмитрий/

Соколова Александра

Land Rover Defender 110 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
13 Grand-Tourism Lite  863

Ивлев Михаил/

Корзов Андрей/

Дроздова Елена/

Корзова Вера

Mitsubishi Pajero Sport Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
14 Grand-Tourism Lite  864

Колокольцев Игорь/

Колькольцева Юлия

Тойота Хайс Пенза Россия  
15 Grand-Tourism Lite  865

Казарин Денис/

Казарина Юлия

ВАЗ 21214М Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ 
16 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 868

Камнев Андрей/

Камнева Анна

Mitsubishi Pajero Москва Россия  
17 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 866

Платонов Антон/

Платонова Яна

Уаз патриот Санкт-Петербург Россия  
18 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 867

Ревнов Борис/

Кузина Юлия/

Бойцов Дмитрий

рено дастер Санкт-Петербург Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
19 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 869

Полковников Денис/

Подхомутов Алексей/

Артемьев Олег

TLC 100 Череповец Россия  Кубок ДОСААФ
20 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 870

Герцев Роман/

Потиханов Василий

Isuzu D-max Санкт-Петербург Россия  
21 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 888

Березин Александр/

Емельянов Константин

LR Discovery 4 Москва Россия  
22 Grand-Tourism
Lite
 999

Богомил Сергей/

Рожков Евгений/

Курасов Михаил

Isuzu D-Max AT35 Москва Россия  
Grand-Tourism Travel
1

Grand-Tourism Travel

 900

Цвигун Александр/

Цвигун Любовь/

Цвигун Максим

 ВАЗ 212140  Санк-Петербург Россия   
2

Grand-Tourism Travel

 902

Убоженко Роман/

Бурак Павел 

Hundai Creta Санкт-Петербург /Солигорск Россия /Беларусь  
3

Grand-Tourism Travel

 903

Лепехин Андрей/

Лепехин Владимир

Nissan Terrano III Москва Россия  
4

Grand-Tourism Travel

 904

Поплавский Артём/

Поплавская Евгения

UAZ patriot Калининградская область, г. Советск Россия  
5

Grand-Tourism Travel

 905

Крохалев Сергей/

Крохалев Богдан

Suzuki Jimny Москва Россия  
6

Grand-Tourism Travel

 906

Вытнов Алексей/

Вытнова Ольга

Hyndai Santa Fe Вологда Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism Travel

 907

Минасянц Вартан

Honda CR-V Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8

Grand-Tourism Travel

 908

Голик Андрей/

Голик Ирина/

Голик Анастасия

Toyota 4Runner Владивосток Россия  
9

Grand-Tourism Travel

 909

Казаков Павел/

Казакова Елена/

Казакова Анна/

Казаков Александр

SsangYong Kyron Москва Россия  
10

Grand-Tourism Travel

 910

Лапин Алексей/

Савинский Максим/

Савинский Павел

УАЗ Патриот Тверь Россия  
11

Grand-Tourism Travel

 911

Мещанский Юрий/

Мещанская Елена/

Злотников Алексей/

Мещанский Иван

Nissan X trail Гомель Беларусь  
12

Grand-Tourism Travel

 912

Пэк Артём/

Gatis Eglitis

TLC 120 Riga Latvia  
13

Grand-Tourism Travel

 913

Колунов Игорь/

Перминов Георгий/

Плисиков Тимофей/

Кузьмичев Василий

УАЗ Патриот Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14

Grand-Tourism Travel

 914

Мельников Сергей

Ford ranger   Ylöyarvi Finland  
15

Grand-Tourism Travel

 915

Певзнер Борис М./

Петровська Анна

лендровер дискавери 4 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
16

Grand-Tourism Travel

 916

Говорушко Аркадий/

Говорушко Марина/

Говорушко Кирилл

Patrol UAZ Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17

Grand-Tourism Travel

 917

Трушева Татьяна/

Пухов Владимир

Шевроле Нива Краснодар Россия  
18

Grand-Tourism Travel

 918

Тимофеев Евгений/

Соколова Зинаида

Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV, электро 4х4 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
19

Grand-Tourism Travel

 989

Рябинин Михаил/

Белогубов Павел

 Isuzu D-Max  Москва Россия  
Grand-Tourism Lite Moto
1

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 01 Мочалов Дмитрий  Racer rc300-gv8 Тверь Россия  
2

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 02 Гончарова Ангелина Yamaha YBR 125 Москва Россия  
3

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 03 Курмышов Вячеслав Honda XRV 750 Africa Twin Москва Россия  
4

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 04 Захаров Сергей KTM 690 Enduro R Москва Россия  
5

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 05 Фролов Евгений Honda Africa Twin Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 06

Пампушкин Денис/

Пампушкина Анастасия

BMW R1150GS Санкт-Петербург Россия  
7

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 07 Бережной Дмитрий   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 09 Иванцов Андрей BMW R850R Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 10 Enok Holger Honda Africa Twin Tallinn Estonia  
10

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 11 Семенченко Артём 640 Adventure, KTM Тверь Россия  
11

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 12 Тихонов Николай BMW F650GS Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12

Grand-Tourism Lite Moto

 14 Raul Ventsel Honda Africa Twin CRF1000 Tallinn Estonia  
ATV-Adventure
1 ATV-Adventure  550 Громов Иван Yamaha YFM700FWAD Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 ATV-Adventure  551 Соколов Андрей Yamaha grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 ATV-Adventure  552 Рябов Виталий BRP 650 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 ATV-Adventure  553 Федченко Дмитрий BRP 650 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 ATV-Adventure  554 Гуляев Юрий Yamaha Grizzly Московская обл., Люберцы Россия  
6 ATV-Adventure  555 Попов Сергей Yamaha Grizzly Москва Россия  
7 ATV-Adventure  556 Семененко Георгий Yamaha Grizzly 700 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8 ATV-Adventure  557  Инчин Максим  Yamaha Grizzly 700  Санкт-Петербург Россия   
9 ATV-Adventure  558 Дружинин Валерий Yamaha Grizzly 700 Лен.обл. Всеволожск Россия  
10 ATV-Adventure  559 Хлебников Константин Yamaha Grizzly 700 Лен.обл. Всеволожск Россия  
11 ATV-Adventure  560 Кириченко Руслан Yamaha grizzly BRP xmr Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12 ATV-Adventure  561 Иванов Валерий Yamaha grizzly BRP xmr Санкт-Петербург Россия  
13 ATV-Adventure  562 Виноградов Сергей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Любим Россия  
14 ATV-Adventure  563 Кондратьев Сергей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Любим Россия  
15 ATV-Adventure  523 Казачков Антон BRP Outlander 850 XT Санкт-Петербург Россия  
16 ATV-Adventure  524 Лакомкин Алексей BRP Outlander 850 XT Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17 ATV-Adventure  567 Пермиловский  Евгений Yamaha Grizzly Северодвинск Россия  
18 ATV-Adventure  568 Преображенский Игорь Yamaha Grizzly Архангельск Россия  
19 ATV-Adventure  569 Шатагин Алексей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Москва Россия  
20 ATV-Adventure  570 Шишков Никита Yamaha Grizzly 700 Москва Россия  
21 ATV-Adventure  571 Шатагина Лариса BRP Outlander 650XRM Москва Россия  
22 ATV-Adventure  574 Лукьянов Михаил Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
23 ATV-Adventure  575 Лукьянов Петр Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
24 ATV-Adventure  576 Соломяный Роман Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
ATV-Open
1 ATV-Open  501 Гасак Артур BRP 850 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 ATV-Open  502 Таран Сергей BRP 650 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 ATV-Open  503 Костин Константин Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 ATV-Open  504 Сказов Денис Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 ATV-Open  505 Спиридонов Андрей Brp outlander 1000 Великий Новгород Россия  
6 ATV-Open  506       Россия  
7 ATV-Open  509 Новиков Сергей Yamaha Grizzly 700 Пенза Россия  
8 ATV-Open  510 Новиков Николай Yamaha Grizzly 700 Пенза Россия  
9 ATV-Open  511 Шубин Денис Yamaha Grizzly 700 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10 ATV-Open  512 Шубин Илья Yamaha Grizzly 700 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
11 ATV-Open  513 Кудравец Валерий Yamaha Grizzly 700 Старое Село Беларусь  
12 ATV-Open  514 Морозов Владимир Yamaha Grizzly 700 Старое Село Беларусь  
13 ATV-Open  515 Тузов Алексей Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14 ATV-Open  516 Дронов Юрий Yamaha Grizzly Санкт-Петербург Россия  
15 ATV-Open  517 Račiūnas Erikas Yamaha Grizzly Kaunas Lithuania  
16 ATV-Open  518 Gurklys Nerijus Yamaha Grizzly Kaunas Lithuania  
 АTV-Special
1 ATV-Special  592

Соловьев Алексей/

Титов Егор

PTZavr Петрозаводск Россия  
2 ATV-Special  593 Markku Rytinki Can Am Outlander 6x6 Rovaniemi  Finland   
3 ATV-Special  594 Päivike Sami Tapani Can Am Outlander 6x6 Rovaniemi Finland  
4 ATV-Special  595

Лобанов Дмитрий/

Лебедев Денис

KRAMBL Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 ATV-Special  596

Иванов Сергей/

Косенков Сергей

ШЕРП Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 ATV-Special  597

Wojciech Antoniuk/ 

Sebastian Klonowski

ARGO 750HDI 8x8 Łódź Poland  
7 ATV-Special  598

Алексеев Александр/

Рулев Денис

Tinger Track Череповец Россия  
Moto Adventure
1 Moto-Adventure  49 Баринов Василий Husqvarna 350 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2 Moto-Adventure  50 Дворецкий Владимир  Honda xr250 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3 Moto-Adventure  51 Зосимов Александр Suzuki Djebel 250xc Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4 Moto-Adventure  62 Карасев Кирилл КТМ 250 EXC Санкт-Петербург Россия  
5 Moto-Adventure  63 Тихомиров Евгений Beta xtrainer 300 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
6 Moto-Adventure  72 Камбур Павел Yamaha tdm-850 Ленинградская обл. Россия  
7 Moto-Adventure  73          
8 Moto-Adventure  74 Гун Даниэль Husqvarna TE 150 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
9 Moto-Adventure  75 Скляров Олег KTM EXC-F 250 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10 Moto-Adventure  78 Косьянов Дмитрий PitsterPro LXM 125 Санкт-Петербург Россия  
11 Moto-Adventure  79 Ващев Ян Avantis 250 pro Санкт-Петербург Россия  
12 Moto-Adventure  80 Тимошенко Евгений  Avantis Санкт-Петербург Россия  
Moto Sport
1 Moto-Sport  1 Oja Joonas KTM 350 Tallinn Estonia  
2 Moto-Sport  2 Ahlberg Sulev KTM 500 Tallinn Estonia  
3 Moto-Sport  7 Karppinen Reijo KTM EXC 350-F Ylöjärvi Finland  
4 Moto-Sport  8 Hoikkala Pekka KTM EXC 350-F Ylöjärvi Finland  
5 Moto-Sport  55 Артамонов Алексей husqvarna TC 300 Санкт-Петербург  Россия   
Moto-Sport  61  Кричевский Алексей KTM exc 300 Санкт-Петербург  Россия   
7 Moto-Sport  70 Григорьев Борис KTM 450 EXC Москва  Россия  
8 Moto-Sport  71 Морозов Игорь Авантис 250 pro Санкт-Петербург Россия  
Trail 
1  Trail  01 Тревогин Денис   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
2  Trail  02 Тревогина Алиса   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
3  Trail  03 Дудкин Дмитрий   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
4  Trail  04 Деденева Наталья   Хапо-ое Россия  
5  Trail  05 Бажуков Алексей   Щеглово Россия  
6  Trail  06 Сотников Александр   Гатчина Россия  
7  Trail  07 Пульнев Марат   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
8  Trail  08 Дудушкин Александр   Луга Россия  
9  Trail  09 Рязанов Михаил   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
10  Trail  11 Ганжинов Александр   Подпорожье Россия  
11  Trail  12 Ханеев Анатолий   Подпорожье Россия  
12  Trail  13 Леоньтьев Андрей   Подпорожье Россия  
13  Trail  14 Иванов Андрей   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
14  Trail  15 Мочалова Евгения   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
15  Trail  16 Малашенко Сергей   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
16  Trail  17 Фролов Кирилл   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
17  Tail  18 Аскер-заде Рустам   Смоленск Россия  
18  Tail  19 Лютова Мария   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
19  Tail   20 Быстров Михаил   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
20  Tail  21 Тышов Руслан   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
21  Trail  22 Галеев Айрат   Санкт-Петербург Россия  
22  Trail  23 Калинин Евгений        
23  Trail  24 Козлов Валерий        
24  Trail  25 Ляпина Ольга        
25  Trail  26 Михалев Максим        
26  Trail  27 Клименко Михаил        
27  Trail  28 Довгаль Павел        
28  Trail  29 Шмитд Татьяна        
29  Trail  30 Перевертова Зинаида        
30  Trail  31 Хегай Валерий        
31  Trail  32 Венская Анастасия        
32  Trail  33 Смирнов Егор        
33  Trail  34 Алексеева Надежда